Worldwide shipping is available.
Cart 0
LC to ST Armoured Fiber Optic Patchcord

LC/PC to ST/PC Armoured Fiber Optic Patchcord, LSZH Jacket

USD $11.60

LC to ST armoured fiber optic patchcord connects patch panel to fiber optic equipment. The patchcord comes with LC connector at one end and the ST connector at the other end. It is protected with spiral steep tape armouring which provides additional crush resistant and rodent attack protection. Both Singlemode and Multimode patchcord types are available.


Download Full Product Specification:
LC to ST Armoured Fiber Optic Patchcord

Share this Product


More from this collection

Back to the top