Worldwide shipping is available.
Cart 0
LC to ST Armoured Fiber Optic Patchcord

LC UPC to ST UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

USD $11.60

LC UPC to ST UPC armoured fiber optic patch cord connects patch panel to fiber optic equipment. The patch cord comes with LC connector at one end and the ST connector at the other end. It is protected with spiral steep tape armouring which provides additional crush resistant and rodent attack protection. Both Singlemode and Multimode patch cord types are available.


Download Full Product Specification:
LC UPC to ST UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patchcord

Share this Product


More from this collection

Back to the top