Worldwide shipping is available.
Cart 0
SC/PC to FC/PC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord  - FiberTek Fiber Shop

SC/PC to FC/PC Fiber Optic Patchcord, LSZH Jacket

USD $4.20

SC to FC fiber optic patchcord is used to connect fiber optic equipment to equipment or patch panel to equipment. It comprises of a patch cable terminated with SC fiber optic connector at one end while the other end will be the FC fiber optic connector. The patchcord is available in simplex and duplex types with both Singlemode and Multimode fiber types supported.

Download Full Product Specification: SC to FC Fiber Optic Patchcord


Share this Product


More from this collection

Back to the top