Worldwide shipping is available.
Cart 0
SC/PC to SC/PC Armoured Fiber Optic Patchcord - FiberTek Fiber Shop

SC/PC to SC/PC Armoured Fiber Optic Patchcord, LSZH Jacket

USD $11.60

SC to SC armoured fiber optic patchcord is used to connect fiber optic equipment to equipment or patch panel to equipment. The patchcord is terminated with an SC connector at both ends. It is protected with a spiral steep tape which provides crush resistance and protection against the rodents with both Singlemode and Multimode patchcord types available.

Download Full Product Specification: SC to SC Armoured Fiber Optic Patchcord

Share this Product


More from this collection

Back to the top