Worldwide shipping is available.
Cart 0
ST to FC Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord

ST UPC to FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

USD $4.40

ST UPC to FC UPC fiber optic patch cord is used to connect fiber optic equipment to equipment or patch panel to equipment. It comprises of a patch cable terminated with ST fiber optic connector at one end, while the other end is terminated with the FC fiber optic connector. Both simplex and duplex types are available. For fiber types, both Singlemode and Multimode are supported. 

Download Full Product Specification: ST UPC to FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord


Share this Product


More from this collection

Back to the top