Skip to content
Important notice: Revised GST rate from 8 percent to 9 percent.
Important notice: Revised GST rate from 8 percent to 9 percent.

Products

  • Original price USD $8.00 - Original price USD $24.50
    Original price
    USD $8.00 - USD $24.50 (Excl. GST)
    USD $8.72 - USD $26.70 (Incl. GST)
    USD $8.00 - USD $24.50
    Current price
    USD $8.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $8.72 (Incl. GST)

    LC UPC to ST UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General DescriptionThe LC UPC to ST UPC fiber optic patch cord comprises a patch cable that is terminated with the LC UPC fiber optic connector an...

    View full details
    Original price USD $8.00 - Original price USD $24.50
    Original price
    USD $8.00 - USD $24.50 (Excl. GST)
    USD $8.72 - USD $26.70 (Incl. GST)
    USD $8.00 - USD $24.50
    Current price
    USD $8.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $8.72 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $7.50 - Original price USD $7.50
    Original price
    USD $7.50 (Excl. GST)
    USD $8.17 (Incl. GST)
    USD $7.50 - USD $7.50
    Current price
    USD $7.50 (Excl. GST)
    USD $8.17 (Incl. GST)

    Mini Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 2 Ports with SC Duplex Adapter - FTWM2 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FTWM2 mini wall mount fiber optic patch panel loaded with SC Duplex or SC APC Duplex fiber optic adapters provides an econ...

    View full details
    Original price USD $7.50 - Original price USD $7.50
    Original price
    USD $7.50 (Excl. GST)
    USD $8.17 (Incl. GST)
    USD $7.50 - USD $7.50
    Current price
    USD $7.50 (Excl. GST)
    USD $8.17 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $14.00 - Original price USD $14.00
    Original price
    USD $14.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $15.26 (Incl. GST)
    USD $14.00 - USD $14.00
    Current price
    USD $14.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $15.26 (Incl. GST)

    Mini Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 4 Ports with LC Duplex Adapter - FTWM4 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The mini wall mount fiber optic patch panel FTWM4 series with LC duplex adapters will come with a simple splice management kit...

    View full details
    Original price USD $14.00 - Original price USD $14.00
    Original price
    USD $14.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $15.26 (Incl. GST)
    USD $14.00 - USD $14.00
    Current price
    USD $14.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $15.26 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $13.00 - Original price USD $13.00
    Original price
    USD $13.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $14.17 (Incl. GST)
    USD $13.00 - USD $13.00
    Current price
    USD $13.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $14.17 (Incl. GST)

    Mini Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 4 Ports with LC Quad Duplex Adapter - FTWM2 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FTWM2 series mini wall mount fiber optic patch panel can come loaded with the LC Quad Duplex adapter type. With the LC Qua...

    View full details
    Original price USD $13.00 - Original price USD $13.00
    Original price
    USD $13.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $14.17 (Incl. GST)
    USD $13.00 - USD $13.00
    Current price
    USD $13.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $14.17 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $10.00 - Original price USD $10.00
    Original price
    USD $10.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $10.90 (Incl. GST)
    USD $10.00 - USD $10.00
    Current price
    USD $10.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $10.90 (Incl. GST)

    Mini Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 4 Ports with SC Simplex Adapter - FTWM4 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FTWM4 series mini wall mount fiber optic patch panel with SC simplex adapters can support fiber optic splicing or terminat...

    View full details
    Original price USD $10.00 - Original price USD $10.00
    Original price
    USD $10.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $10.90 (Incl. GST)
    USD $10.00 - USD $10.00
    Current price
    USD $10.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $10.90 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $0.00 - Original price USD $180.00
    Original price USD $0.00
    USD $160.00 - USD $180.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $174.40 - USD $196.20 (Incl. GST)
    USD $160.00 - USD $180.00
    Current price
    USD $160.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $174.40 (Incl. GST)

    Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Mild Steel IP66 Rated FSE-66MS 24 ports

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    Stock Status: Limited stock, please enquire about stock availability at info@fibertekfibershop.com before placing an order. Thanks.  General De...

    View full details
    Original price USD $0.00 - Original price USD $180.00
    Original price USD $0.00
    USD $160.00 - USD $180.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $174.40 - USD $196.20 (Incl. GST)
    USD $160.00 - USD $180.00
    Current price
    USD $160.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $174.40 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $1,170.00 - Original price USD $1,190.00
    Original price
    USD $1,170.00 - USD $1,190.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $1,275.30 - USD $1,297.10 (Incl. GST)
    USD $1,170.00 - USD $1,190.00
    Current price
    USD $1,170.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $1,275.30 (Incl. GST)

    Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Stainless Steel IP66 Rated FSE-66SS - 24 Ports

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    Stock Status: Limited stock available, please enquire about stock availability at info@fibertekfibershop.com before making an order. Thanks.  G...

    View full details
    Original price USD $1,170.00 - Original price USD $1,190.00
    Original price
    USD $1,170.00 - USD $1,190.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $1,275.30 - USD $1,297.10 (Incl. GST)
    USD $1,170.00 - USD $1,190.00
    Current price
    USD $1,170.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $1,275.30 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $94.00 - Original price USD $118.00
    Original price
    USD $94.00 - USD $118.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.46 - USD $128.62 (Incl. GST)
    USD $94.00 - USD $118.00
    Current price
    USD $94.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.46 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with FC Duplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP148 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP148 series rack mount fiber patch panel is loaded with the FC Duplex fiber optic adapters. It can support the optical n...

    View full details
    Original price USD $94.00 - Original price USD $118.00
    Original price
    USD $94.00 - USD $118.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.46 - USD $128.62 (Incl. GST)
    USD $94.00 - USD $118.00
    Current price
    USD $94.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.46 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $93.40 - Original price USD $108.80
    Original price
    USD $93.40 - USD $108.80 (Excl. GST)
    USD $101.80 - USD $118.59 (Incl. GST)
    USD $93.40 - USD $108.80
    Current price
    USD $93.40 (Excl. GST)
    USD $101.80 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with FC Simplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP124 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP124 series FC simplex rack mount fiber optic patch panels are pre-loaded with the FC simplex fiber optic adapters and s...

    View full details
    Original price USD $93.40 - Original price USD $108.80
    Original price
    USD $93.40 - USD $108.80 (Excl. GST)
    USD $101.80 - USD $118.59 (Incl. GST)
    USD $93.40 - USD $108.80
    Current price
    USD $93.40 (Excl. GST)
    USD $101.80 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $122.00 - Original price USD $130.00
    Original price
    USD $122.00 - USD $130.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $132.98 - USD $141.70 (Incl. GST)
    USD $122.00 - USD $130.00
    Current price
    USD $122.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $132.98 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with FC Simplex Adapters, 2U Height, FPP248 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description FPP248 series FC simplex is a rack mount sliding patch panel that is 2U in height. With 2U height, there is more space to acco...

    View full details
    Original price USD $122.00 - Original price USD $130.00
    Original price
    USD $122.00 - USD $130.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $132.98 - USD $141.70 (Incl. GST)
    USD $122.00 - USD $130.00
    Current price
    USD $122.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $132.98 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $98.00 - Original price USD $153.00
    Original price
    USD $98.00 - USD $153.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 - USD $166.77 (Incl. GST)
    USD $98.00 - USD $153.00
    Current price
    USD $98.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with LC Duplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP124 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The LC duplex rack mount sliding fiber optic patch panel from the FPP124 series is an ideal solution for the secure and organi...

    View full details
    Original price USD $98.00 - Original price USD $153.00
    Original price
    USD $98.00 - USD $153.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 - USD $166.77 (Incl. GST)
    USD $98.00 - USD $153.00
    Current price
    USD $98.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $158.00 - Original price USD $210.00
    Original price
    USD $158.00 - USD $210.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $172.22 - USD $228.90 (Incl. GST)
    USD $158.00 - USD $210.00
    Current price
    USD $158.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $172.22 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with LC Duplex Adapters, 2U Height, FPP248 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP248 series LC duplex rack mount sliding fiber optic patch panel is 2U in height and pre-loaded with the LC duplex type ...

    View full details
    Original price USD $158.00 - Original price USD $210.00
    Original price
    USD $158.00 - USD $210.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $172.22 - USD $228.90 (Incl. GST)
    USD $158.00 - USD $210.00
    Current price
    USD $158.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $172.22 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $108.60 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $108.60 - USD $140.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 - USD $152.60 (Incl. GST)
    USD $108.60 - USD $140.00
    Current price
    USD $108.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with LC Quad Duplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP148 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP148 series LC quad duplex rack mount fiber optic patch panel will be pre-loaded with LC quad duplex fiber optic adapter...

    View full details
    Original price USD $108.60 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $108.60 - USD $140.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 - USD $152.60 (Incl. GST)
    USD $108.60 - USD $140.00
    Current price
    USD $108.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $108.60 - Original price USD $121.60
    Original price
    USD $108.60 - USD $121.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 - USD $132.54 (Incl. GST)
    USD $108.60 - USD $121.60
    Current price
    USD $108.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Duplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP148 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP148 series SC duplex rack mount fiber optic patch panel will be pre-loaded with SC duplex fiber optic adapter in either...

    View full details
    Original price USD $108.60 - Original price USD $121.60
    Original price
    USD $108.60 - USD $121.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 - USD $132.54 (Incl. GST)
    USD $108.60 - USD $121.60
    Current price
    USD $108.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $106.00 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $106.00 - USD $140.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $115.54 - USD $152.60 (Incl. GST)
    USD $106.00 - USD $140.00
    Current price
    USD $106.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $115.54 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Duplex Adapters, 2U Height, FPP296 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP296 series with SC Duplex Adapters is a 19-inch rack mount fiber patch panel that will come pre-loaded with the SC dupl...

    View full details
    Original price USD $106.00 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $106.00 - USD $140.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $115.54 - USD $152.60 (Incl. GST)
    USD $106.00 - USD $140.00
    Current price
    USD $106.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $115.54 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $94.60 - Original price USD $105.40
    Original price
    USD $94.60 - USD $105.40 (Excl. GST)
    USD $103.11 - USD $114.88 (Incl. GST)
    USD $94.60 - USD $105.40
    Current price
    USD $94.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $103.11 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Simplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP124 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    Improved version: Available with 6 cables entries to allow optical splicing works from more fiber optic cables to be carried out with the same fib...

    View full details
    Original price USD $94.60 - Original price USD $105.40
    Original price
    USD $94.60 - USD $105.40 (Excl. GST)
    USD $103.11 - USD $114.88 (Incl. GST)
    USD $94.60 - USD $105.40
    Current price
    USD $94.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $103.11 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $134.60 - Original price USD $141.80
    Original price
    USD $134.60 - USD $141.80 (Excl. GST)
    USD $146.71 - USD $154.56 (Incl. GST)
    USD $134.60 - USD $141.80
    Current price
    USD $134.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $146.71 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Simplex Adapters, 2U Height, FPP248 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP248 series SC simplex rack mount sliding fiber optic patch panel is pre-loaded with the SC simplex fiber optic adapters...

    View full details
    Original price USD $134.60 - Original price USD $141.80
    Original price
    USD $134.60 - USD $141.80 (Excl. GST)
    USD $146.71 - USD $154.56 (Incl. GST)
    USD $134.60 - USD $141.80
    Current price
    USD $134.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $146.71 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $98.00 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $98.00 - USD $140.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 - USD $152.60 (Incl. GST)
    USD $98.00 - USD $140.00
    Current price
    USD $98.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with ST Duplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP148 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP148 series rack mount fiber optic patch panel with ST duplex fiber optic adapters can support up to 48 optical fibers. ...

    View full details
    Original price USD $98.00 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $98.00 - USD $140.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 - USD $152.60 (Incl. GST)
    USD $98.00 - USD $140.00
    Current price
    USD $98.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $93.60 - Original price USD $109.80
    Original price
    USD $93.60 - USD $109.80 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.02 - USD $119.68 (Incl. GST)
    USD $93.60 - USD $109.80
    Current price
    USD $93.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.02 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with ST Simplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP124 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP124 series rack mount sliding fiber optic patch panel will come pre-loaded with the ST simplex fiber optic adapters. A ...

    View full details
    Original price USD $93.60 - Original price USD $109.80
    Original price
    USD $93.60 - USD $109.80 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.02 - USD $119.68 (Incl. GST)
    USD $93.60 - USD $109.80
    Current price
    USD $93.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.02 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $120.00 - Original price USD $130.00
    Original price
    USD $120.00 - USD $130.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $130.80 - USD $141.70 (Incl. GST)
    USD $120.00 - USD $130.00
    Current price
    USD $120.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $130.80 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with ST Simplex Adapters, 2U Height, FPP248 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP248 series ST simplex rack mount sliding fiber patch panel is pre-loaded with the required number of ST simplex fiber o...

    View full details
    Original price USD $120.00 - Original price USD $130.00
    Original price
    USD $120.00 - USD $130.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $130.80 - USD $141.70 (Incl. GST)
    USD $120.00 - USD $130.00
    Current price
    USD $120.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $130.80 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $28.00 - Original price USD $28.00
    Original price
    USD $28.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $30.52 (Incl. GST)
    USD $28.00 - USD $28.00
    Current price
    USD $28.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $30.52 (Incl. GST)

    SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 900um Buffer (Package of 10 pieces)

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The SC APC fiber optic pigtail has one end pre-terminated with the SC APC fiber optic connector while the other end will be us...

    View full details
    Original price USD $28.00 - Original price USD $28.00
    Original price
    USD $28.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $30.52 (Incl. GST)
    USD $28.00 - USD $28.00
    Current price
    USD $28.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $30.52 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $24.00 - Original price USD $24.00
    Original price
    USD $24.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $26.16 (Incl. GST)
    USD $24.00 - USD $24.00
    Current price
    USD $24.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $26.16 (Incl. GST)

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Type (Package of 20 pieces)

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter is made of molded polymer material. Each SC Duplex fiber optic adapter can support two optic...

    View full details
    Original price USD $24.00 - Original price USD $24.00
    Original price
    USD $24.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $26.16 (Incl. GST)
    USD $24.00 - USD $24.00
    Current price
    USD $24.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $26.16 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $18.00 - Original price USD $18.00
    Original price
    USD $18.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $19.62 (Incl. GST)
    USD $18.00 - USD $18.00
    Current price
    USD $18.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $19.62 (Incl. GST)

    SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Type (Package of 30 pieces)

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The SC simplex fiber optic adapter facilitates the fiber optic connection. It is made of molded polymer material and contains ...

    View full details
    Original price USD $18.00 - Original price USD $18.00
    Original price
    USD $18.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $19.62 (Incl. GST)
    USD $18.00 - USD $18.00
    Current price
    USD $18.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $19.62 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $22.00 - Original price USD $24.00
    Original price
    USD $22.00 - USD $24.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $23.98 - USD $26.16 (Incl. GST)
    USD $22.00 - USD $24.00
    Current price
    USD $22.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $23.98 (Incl. GST)

    SC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 900um Buffer (Package of 10 pieces)

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The SC UPC fiber optic pigtail consists of a single strand of optical fiber that is usually protected with 0.9mm buffer. It ha...

    View full details
    Original price USD $22.00 - Original price USD $24.00
    Original price
    USD $22.00 - USD $24.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $23.98 - USD $26.16 (Incl. GST)
    USD $22.00 - USD $24.00
    Current price
    USD $22.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $23.98 (Incl. GST)