Skip to content
Important notice: Revised GST rate from 8 percent to 9 percent.
Important notice: Revised GST rate from 8 percent to 9 percent.

Fiber Optic Patch Panels and Enclosures

  • Original price USD $94.60 - Original price USD $105.40
    Original price
    USD $94.60 - USD $105.40 (Excl. GST)
    USD $103.11 - USD $114.88 (Incl. GST)
    USD $94.60 - USD $105.40
    Current price
    USD $94.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $103.11 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Simplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP124 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP124 series SC simplex rack mount sliding fiber optic patch panels are available in 1U height and can be mounted on the ...

    View full details
    Original price USD $94.60 - Original price USD $105.40
    Original price
    USD $94.60 - USD $105.40 (Excl. GST)
    USD $103.11 - USD $114.88 (Incl. GST)
    USD $94.60 - USD $105.40
    Current price
    USD $94.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $103.11 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $93.60 - Original price USD $109.80
    Original price
    USD $93.60 - USD $109.80 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.02 - USD $119.68 (Incl. GST)
    USD $93.60 - USD $109.80
    Current price
    USD $93.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.02 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with ST Simplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP124 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP124 series rack mount sliding fiber optic patch panel will come pre-loaded with the ST simplex fiber optic adapters. A ...

    View full details
    Original price USD $93.60 - Original price USD $109.80
    Original price
    USD $93.60 - USD $109.80 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.02 - USD $119.68 (Incl. GST)
    USD $93.60 - USD $109.80
    Current price
    USD $93.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.02 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $98.00 - Original price USD $153.00
    Original price
    USD $98.00 - USD $153.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 - USD $166.77 (Incl. GST)
    USD $98.00 - USD $153.00
    Current price
    USD $98.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with LC Duplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP124 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP124 series LC duplex rack mount sliding fiber optic patch panels will be pre-loaded with the LC duplex adapters and spl...

    View full details
    Original price USD $98.00 - Original price USD $153.00
    Original price
    USD $98.00 - USD $153.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 - USD $166.77 (Incl. GST)
    USD $98.00 - USD $153.00
    Current price
    USD $98.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $93.40 - Original price USD $108.80
    Original price
    USD $93.40 - USD $108.80 (Excl. GST)
    USD $101.80 - USD $118.59 (Incl. GST)
    USD $93.40 - USD $108.80
    Current price
    USD $93.40 (Excl. GST)
    USD $101.80 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with FC Simplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP124 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP124 series FC simplex rack mount fiber optic patch panels are pre-loaded with the FC simplex fiber optic adapters and s...

    View full details
    Original price USD $93.40 - Original price USD $108.80
    Original price
    USD $93.40 - USD $108.80 (Excl. GST)
    USD $101.80 - USD $118.59 (Incl. GST)
    USD $93.40 - USD $108.80
    Current price
    USD $93.40 (Excl. GST)
    USD $101.80 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $108.60 - Original price USD $121.60
    Original price
    USD $108.60 - USD $121.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 - USD $132.54 (Incl. GST)
    USD $108.60 - USD $121.60
    Current price
    USD $108.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Duplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP148 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP148 series SC duplex rack mount fiber optic patch panel will be pre-loaded with SC duplex fiber optic adapter in either...

    View full details
    Original price USD $108.60 - Original price USD $121.60
    Original price
    USD $108.60 - USD $121.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 - USD $132.54 (Incl. GST)
    USD $108.60 - USD $121.60
    Current price
    USD $108.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $94.00 - Original price USD $118.00
    Original price
    USD $94.00 - USD $118.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.46 - USD $128.62 (Incl. GST)
    USD $94.00 - USD $118.00
    Current price
    USD $94.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.46 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with FC Duplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP148 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP148 series rack mount fiber patch panel is loaded with the FC Duplex fiber optic adapters. It can support the optical n...

    View full details
    Original price USD $94.00 - Original price USD $118.00
    Original price
    USD $94.00 - USD $118.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.46 - USD $128.62 (Incl. GST)
    USD $94.00 - USD $118.00
    Current price
    USD $94.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $102.46 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $98.00 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $98.00 - USD $140.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 - USD $152.60 (Incl. GST)
    USD $98.00 - USD $140.00
    Current price
    USD $98.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with ST Duplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP148 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP148 series rack mount fiber optic patch panel with ST duplex fiber optic adapters can support up to 48 optical fibers. ...

    View full details
    Original price USD $98.00 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $98.00 - USD $140.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 - USD $152.60 (Incl. GST)
    USD $98.00 - USD $140.00
    Current price
    USD $98.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $106.82 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $108.60 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $108.60 - USD $140.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 - USD $152.60 (Incl. GST)
    USD $108.60 - USD $140.00
    Current price
    USD $108.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with LC Quad Duplex Adapters, 1U Height, FPP148 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP148 series LC quad duplex rack mount fiber optic patch panel will be pre-loaded with LC quad duplex fiber optic adapter...

    View full details
    Original price USD $108.60 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $108.60 - USD $140.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 - USD $152.60 (Incl. GST)
    USD $108.60 - USD $140.00
    Current price
    USD $108.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $118.37 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $158.00 - Original price USD $210.00
    Original price
    USD $158.00 - USD $210.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $172.22 - USD $228.90 (Incl. GST)
    USD $158.00 - USD $210.00
    Current price
    USD $158.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $172.22 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with LC Duplex Adapters, 2U Height, FPP248 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP248 series LC duplex rack mount sliding fiber optic patch panel is 2U in height and will be pre-loaded with the LC dupl...

    View full details
    Original price USD $158.00 - Original price USD $210.00
    Original price
    USD $158.00 - USD $210.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $172.22 - USD $228.90 (Incl. GST)
    USD $158.00 - USD $210.00
    Current price
    USD $158.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $172.22 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $134.60 - Original price USD $141.80
    Original price
    USD $134.60 - USD $141.80 (Excl. GST)
    USD $146.71 - USD $154.56 (Incl. GST)
    USD $134.60 - USD $141.80
    Current price
    USD $134.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $146.71 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Simplex Adapters, 2U Height, FPP248 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP248 series SC simplex rack mount sliding fiber optic patch panel is pre-loaded with the SC simplex fiber optic adapters...

    View full details
    Original price USD $134.60 - Original price USD $141.80
    Original price
    USD $134.60 - USD $141.80 (Excl. GST)
    USD $146.71 - USD $154.56 (Incl. GST)
    USD $134.60 - USD $141.80
    Current price
    USD $134.60 (Excl. GST)
    USD $146.71 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $122.00 - Original price USD $130.00
    Original price
    USD $122.00 - USD $130.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $132.98 - USD $141.70 (Incl. GST)
    USD $122.00 - USD $130.00
    Current price
    USD $122.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $132.98 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with FC Simplex Adapters, 2U Height, FPP248 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description FPP248 series FC simplex is a rack mount sliding patch panel that is 2U in height. With 2U height, there is more space to acco...

    View full details
    Original price USD $122.00 - Original price USD $130.00
    Original price
    USD $122.00 - USD $130.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $132.98 - USD $141.70 (Incl. GST)
    USD $122.00 - USD $130.00
    Current price
    USD $122.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $132.98 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $120.00 - Original price USD $130.00
    Original price
    USD $120.00 - USD $130.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $130.80 - USD $141.70 (Incl. GST)
    USD $120.00 - USD $130.00
    Current price
    USD $120.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $130.80 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with ST Simplex Adapters, 2U Height, FPP248 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP248 series ST simplex rack mount sliding fiber patch panel is pre-loaded with the required number of ST simplex fiber o...

    View full details
    Original price USD $120.00 - Original price USD $130.00
    Original price
    USD $120.00 - USD $130.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $130.80 - USD $141.70 (Incl. GST)
    USD $120.00 - USD $130.00
    Current price
    USD $120.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $130.80 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $106.00 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $106.00 - USD $140.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $115.54 - USD $152.60 (Incl. GST)
    USD $106.00 - USD $140.00
    Current price
    USD $106.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $115.54 (Incl. GST)

    Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Duplex Adapters, 2U Height, FPP296 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FPP296 series with SC Duplex Adapters is a 19-inch rack mount fiber patch panel that will come pre-loaded with the SC dupl...

    View full details
    Original price USD $106.00 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $106.00 - USD $140.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $115.54 - USD $152.60 (Incl. GST)
    USD $106.00 - USD $140.00
    Current price
    USD $106.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $115.54 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $135.00 - Original price USD $135.00
    Original price
    USD $135.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $147.15 (Incl. GST)
    USD $135.00 - USD $135.00
    Current price
    USD $135.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $147.15 (Incl. GST)

    Fiber Optic Inline Splice Enclosure FOCSS-33-4-SB-48

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FOCSS-33-4-SB-4 is a fiber optic inline splice enclosure that comes with a good Ingress Protection 68 rating to be deploye...

    View full details
    Original price USD $135.00 - Original price USD $135.00
    Original price
    USD $135.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $147.15 (Incl. GST)
    USD $135.00 - USD $135.00
    Current price
    USD $135.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $147.15 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $7.50 - Original price USD $7.50
    Original price
    USD $7.50 (Excl. GST)
    USD $8.17 (Incl. GST)
    USD $7.50 - USD $7.50
    Current price
    USD $7.50 (Excl. GST)
    USD $8.17 (Incl. GST)

    Mini Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 2 Ports with SC Duplex Adapter - FTWM2 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FTWM2 mini wall mount fiber optic patch panel loaded with SC Duplex or SC APC Duplex fiber optic adapters provides an econ...

    View full details
    Original price USD $7.50 - Original price USD $7.50
    Original price
    USD $7.50 (Excl. GST)
    USD $8.17 (Incl. GST)
    USD $7.50 - USD $7.50
    Current price
    USD $7.50 (Excl. GST)
    USD $8.17 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $13.00 - Original price USD $13.00
    Original price
    USD $13.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $14.17 (Incl. GST)
    USD $13.00 - USD $13.00
    Current price
    USD $13.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $14.17 (Incl. GST)

    Mini Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 4 Ports with LC Quad Duplex Adapter - FTWM2 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FTWM2 series mini wall mount fiber optic patch panel can come loaded with the LC Quad Duplex adapter type. With the LC Qua...

    View full details
    Original price USD $13.00 - Original price USD $13.00
    Original price
    USD $13.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $14.17 (Incl. GST)
    USD $13.00 - USD $13.00
    Current price
    USD $13.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $14.17 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $14.00 - Original price USD $14.00
    Original price
    USD $14.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $15.26 (Incl. GST)
    USD $14.00 - USD $14.00
    Current price
    USD $14.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $15.26 (Incl. GST)

    Mini Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 4 Ports with LC Duplex Adapter - FTWM4 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The mini wall mount fiber optic patch panel FTWM4 series with LC duplex adapters will come with a simple splice management kit...

    View full details
    Original price USD $14.00 - Original price USD $14.00
    Original price
    USD $14.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $15.26 (Incl. GST)
    USD $14.00 - USD $14.00
    Current price
    USD $14.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $15.26 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $10.00 - Original price USD $10.00
    Original price
    USD $10.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $10.90 (Incl. GST)
    USD $10.00 - USD $10.00
    Current price
    USD $10.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $10.90 (Incl. GST)

    Mini Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 4 Ports with SC Simplex Adapter - FTWM4 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The FTWM4 series mini wall mount fiber optic patch panel with SC simplex adapters can support fiber optic splicing or terminat...

    View full details
    Original price USD $10.00 - Original price USD $10.00
    Original price
    USD $10.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $10.90 (Incl. GST)
    USD $10.00 - USD $10.00
    Current price
    USD $10.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $10.90 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $29.00 - Original price USD $29.00
    Original price
    USD $29.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $31.61 (Incl. GST)
    USD $29.00 - USD $29.00
    Current price
    USD $29.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $31.61 (Incl. GST)

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC Duplex Adapter Plastic Type 12 Ports - DPPTE12 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The DPPTE12 Series DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Duplex Adapter provides a more budget-friendly solution to support...

    View full details
    Original price USD $29.00 - Original price USD $29.00
    Original price
    USD $29.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $31.61 (Incl. GST)
    USD $29.00 - USD $29.00
    Current price
    USD $29.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $31.61 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $31.00 - Original price USD $31.00
    Original price
    USD $31.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $33.79 (Incl. GST)
    USD $31.00 - USD $31.00
    Current price
    USD $31.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $33.79 (Incl. GST)

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel LC Duplex Adapter Plastic Type - DPPTE12 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The DPPTE12 series DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel can be loaded with the LC Duplex Singlemode or Multimode (OM1, OM2, OM3 an...

    View full details
    Original price USD $31.00 - Original price USD $31.00
    Original price
    USD $31.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $33.79 (Incl. GST)
    USD $31.00 - USD $31.00
    Current price
    USD $31.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $33.79 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $32.50 - Original price USD $32.50
    Original price
    USD $32.50 (Excl. GST)
    USD $35.42 (Incl. GST)
    USD $32.50 - USD $32.50
    Current price
    USD $32.50 (Excl. GST)
    USD $35.42 (Incl. GST)

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel ST Duplex Adapter Plastic Type 12 Ports - DPPTE12 Series

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The DPPTE12 series DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel with ST Duplex adapters are loaded with ST Duplex adapters. Both ST duplex...

    View full details
    Original price USD $32.50 - Original price USD $32.50
    Original price
    USD $32.50 (Excl. GST)
    USD $35.42 (Incl. GST)
    USD $32.50 - USD $32.50
    Current price
    USD $32.50 (Excl. GST)
    USD $35.42 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $90.00 - Original price USD $93.80
    Original price
    USD $90.00 - USD $93.80 (Excl. GST)
    USD $98.10 - USD $102.24 (Incl. GST)
    USD $90.00 - USD $93.80
    Current price
    USD $90.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $98.10 (Incl. GST)

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY12 with SC Duplex Adapters (BK Series)

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The DPPY12 BK Series DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Duplex fiber optic adapters is created with high-quality powder-...

    View full details
    Original price USD $90.00 - Original price USD $93.80
    Original price
    USD $90.00 - USD $93.80 (Excl. GST)
    USD $98.10 - USD $102.24 (Incl. GST)
    USD $90.00 - USD $93.80
    Current price
    USD $90.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $98.10 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $99.00 - Original price USD $112.00
    Original price
    USD $99.00 - USD $112.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $107.91 - USD $122.08 (Incl. GST)
    USD $99.00 - USD $112.00
    Current price
    USD $99.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $107.91 (Incl. GST)

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY12 ST Duplex Adapters (BK Series)

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description DIN Rail fiber optic patch panel DPPY12 BK Series with ST Duplex adapters provides the perfect housing to store securely the s...

    View full details
    Original price USD $99.00 - Original price USD $112.00
    Original price
    USD $99.00 - USD $112.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $107.91 - USD $122.08 (Incl. GST)
    USD $99.00 - USD $112.00
    Current price
    USD $99.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $107.91 (Incl. GST)
  • Original price USD $102.00 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $102.00 - USD $140.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $111.18 - USD $152.60 (Incl. GST)
    USD $102.00 - USD $140.00
    Current price
    USD $102.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $111.18 (Incl. GST)

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY12 with LC Quad Duplex Adapters (BK Series)

    FiberTek Pte Ltd

    General Description The DPPY12 BK Series LC Quad Duplex DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel can be loaded with both single-mode and multimode LC Quad...

    View full details
    Original price USD $102.00 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $102.00 - USD $140.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $111.18 - USD $152.60 (Incl. GST)
    USD $102.00 - USD $140.00
    Current price
    USD $102.00 (Excl. GST)
    USD $111.18 (Incl. GST)