Skip to content
Due to COVID-19 situation, we seek your kind understanding that there will be longer delivery time for your orders.
Due to COVID-19 situation, we seek your kind understanding that there will be longer delivery time for your orders.

Termination Accessories

  • Fiber Optic Breakout Kit 4 Cores Type
    Fiber Optic Breakout Kit 2 Cores Type
    Original price USD $60.60 - Original price USD $82.50
    Original price
    USD $60.60 - USD $82.50
    USD $60.60 - USD $82.50
    Current price USD $60.60

    Fiber Optic Breakout Kit

    General Description The FBK series breakout kit supports the direct termination of the optical fibers from the fiber optic cable. It provides secu...

    View full details
    Original price USD $60.60 - Original price USD $82.50
    Original price
    USD $60.60 - USD $82.50
    USD $60.60 - USD $82.50
    Current price USD $60.60
  • LC UPC to LC UPC Multimode OM1/OM2 Fiber Optic Patchcord
    LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Original price USD $4.20 - Original price USD $27.60
    Original price
    USD $4.20 - USD $27.60
    USD $4.20 - USD $27.60
    Current price USD $4.20

    LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    General Description The LC UPC to LC UPC fiber optic patch cord is made up of a fiber optic patch cable that comes with LSZH jacket and pre-termin...

    View full details
    Original price USD $4.20 - Original price USD $27.60
    Original price
    USD $4.20 - USD $27.60
    USD $4.20 - USD $27.60
    Current price USD $4.20
  • SC UPC to SC UPC Singlemode Patch cord 2m
    SC UPC to SC UPC Multimode OM2 Patch cord
    Original price USD $4.00 - Original price USD $20.60
    Original price
    USD $4.00 - USD $20.60
    USD $4.00 - USD $20.60
    Current price USD $4.00

    SC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    General Description The SC UPC to SC UPC fiber optic patch cord is deployed when the network connection requires an SC to SC connection interface....

    View full details
    Original price USD $4.00 - Original price USD $20.60
    Original price
    USD $4.00 - USD $20.60
    USD $4.00 - USD $20.60
    Current price USD $4.00
  • LC to SC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord
    Original price USD $11.60 - Original price USD $38.60
    Original price
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    Current price USD $11.60

    LC UPC to SC UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    General Description The LC UPC to SC UPC is an armoured fiber optic patch cord that consists of LC UPC and SC UPC fiber optic connectors terminate...

    View full details
    Original price USD $11.60 - Original price USD $38.60
    Original price
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    Current price USD $11.60
  • LC to LC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord
    LC UPC to LC UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord, Singlemode
    Original price USD $11.60 - Original price USD $38.60
    Original price
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    Current price USD $11.60

    LC UPC to LC UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    General Description The LC UPC to LC UPC armoured fiber optic patch cord comes with spiral steel tape to provide extra protection to the optical f...

    View full details
    Original price USD $11.60 - Original price USD $38.60
    Original price
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    Current price USD $11.60
  • LC OM2 Fiber Optic Pigtail
    LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Original price USD $24.00 - Original price USD $26.00
    Original price
    USD $24.00 - USD $26.00
    USD $24.00 - USD $26.00
    Current price USD $24.00

    LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 900um Buffer (Package of 10 pieces)

    General Description The LC UPC fiber optic pigtail is made up of a single strand of optical fiber that is usually protected by a thin plastic laye...

    View full details
    Original price USD $24.00 - Original price USD $26.00
    Original price
    USD $24.00 - USD $26.00
    USD $24.00 - USD $26.00
    Current price USD $24.00
  • SC Multimode OM1 Pigtail
    SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Original price USD $22.00 - Original price USD $24.00
    Original price
    USD $22.00 - USD $24.00
    USD $22.00 - USD $24.00
    Current price USD $22.00

    SC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 900um Buffer (Package of 10 pieces)

    General Description The SC UPC fiber optic pigtail consists of a single strand of optical fiber that is usually protected with 0.9mm buffer. It ha...

    View full details
    Original price USD $22.00 - Original price USD $24.00
    Original price
    USD $22.00 - USD $24.00
    USD $22.00 - USD $24.00
    Current price USD $22.00
  • ST UPC Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Pigtail
    ST UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Original price USD $22.00 - Original price USD $28.00
    Original price
    USD $22.00 - USD $28.00
    USD $22.00 - USD $28.00
    Current price USD $22.00

    ST UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 900um Buffer (Package of 10 pieces)

    General Description The ST UPC fiber optic pigtail is made up of a single strand of optical fiber that is protected by a layer of 0.9mm buffer. It...

    View full details
    Original price USD $22.00 - Original price USD $28.00
    Original price
    USD $22.00 - USD $28.00
    USD $22.00 - USD $28.00
    Current price USD $22.00
  • ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter
    ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter
    Original price USD $40.00 - Original price USD $40.00
    Original price
    USD $40.00
    USD $40.00 - USD $40.00
    Current price USD $40.00

    ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Threaded Type (Package of 50 pieces)

    General Description The ST simplex fiber optic adapter is a metal adapter that consists of the Zirconia ceramic alignment sleeve to provide a prec...

    View full details
    Original price USD $40.00 - Original price USD $40.00
    Original price
    USD $40.00
    USD $40.00 - USD $40.00
    Current price USD $40.00
  • LC UPC to ST UPC  Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Patchcord
    LC  UPC to ST UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Original price USD $4.20 - Original price USD $21.00
    Original price
    USD $4.20 - USD $21.00
    USD $4.20 - USD $21.00
    Current price USD $4.20

    LC UPC to ST UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    General DescriptionThe LC UPC to ST UPC fiber optic patch cord comprises of a patch cable with one side of the cable terminated with an LC UPC fib...

    View full details
    Original price USD $4.20 - Original price USD $21.00
    Original price
    USD $4.20 - USD $21.00
    USD $4.20 - USD $21.00
    Current price USD $4.20
  • LC to SC Multimode OM1 62.5um Fiber Optic Patchcord
    LC  UPC to SC UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Original price USD $4.20 - Original price USD $20.80
    Original price
    USD $4.20 - USD $20.80
    USD $4.20 - USD $20.80
    Current price USD $4.20

    LC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    General Description The LC UPC to SC UPC fiber optic patch cord is deployed in fiber optic network connection between fiber optic patch panel to t...

    View full details
    Original price USD $4.20 - Original price USD $20.80
    Original price
    USD $4.20 - USD $20.80
    USD $4.20 - USD $20.80
    Current price USD $4.20
  • SC UPC to FC UPC Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Patchcord
    SC UPC to FC UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Original price USD $4.20 - Original price USD $21.00
    Original price
    USD $4.20 - USD $21.00
    USD $4.20 - USD $21.00
    Current price USD $4.20

    SC UPC to FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    General DescriptionThe SC UPC to FC UPC fiber optic patch cord is used in the fiber optic network connection if the SC to FC interface is required...

    View full details
    Original price USD $4.20 - Original price USD $21.00
    Original price
    USD $4.20 - USD $21.00
    USD $4.20 - USD $21.00
    Current price USD $4.20
  • FC UPC to FC UPC Multimode OM1 62.5um Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Original price USD $4.40 - Original price USD $21.20
    Original price
    USD $4.40 - USD $21.20
    USD $4.40 - USD $21.20
    Current price USD $4.40

    FC UPC to FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    General Description The FC UPC to FC UPC fiber optic patch cord is used in the connection of fiber optic patch panel to fiber optic equipment or f...

    View full details
    Original price USD $4.40 - Original price USD $21.20
    Original price
    USD $4.40 - USD $21.20
    USD $4.40 - USD $21.20
    Current price USD $4.40
  • ST to ST Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord
    ST UPC to ST UPC Armoured fiber optic patch cord multimode duplex
    Original price USD $11.60 - Original price USD $38.60
    Original price
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    Current price USD $11.60

    ST UPC to ST UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    General Description  The ST UPC to ST UPC armoured fiber optic patch cord is deployed when the ST to ST connection interface is required. It compr...

    View full details
    Original price USD $11.60 - Original price USD $38.60
    Original price
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    Current price USD $11.60
  • FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Original price USD $28.00 - Original price USD $28.00
    Original price
    USD $28.00
    USD $28.00 - USD $28.00
    Current price USD $28.00

    FC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 900um Buffer (Package of 10 pieces)

    General Description The FC APC fiber optic pigtail comprises of a single strand of optical fiber that is usually protected with a layer of 900um p...

    View full details
    Original price USD $28.00 - Original price USD $28.00
    Original price
    USD $28.00
    USD $28.00 - USD $28.00
    Current price USD $28.00
  • LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter
    LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter
    Original price USD $60.00 - Original price USD $60.00
    Original price
    USD $60.00
    USD $60.00 - USD $60.00
    Current price USD $60.00

    LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Type (Package of 30 pieces)

    General Description The LC duplex fiber optic adapter consists of a molded polymer body that contains zirconia ceramic sleeve which provides preci...

    View full details
    Original price USD $60.00 - Original price USD $60.00
    Original price
    USD $60.00
    USD $60.00 - USD $60.00
    Current price USD $60.00
  • SC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter
    SC Duplex  Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter
    Original price USD $24.00 - Original price USD $24.00
    Original price
    USD $24.00
    USD $24.00 - USD $24.00
    Current price USD $24.00

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Type (Package of 20 pieces)

    General Description The SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter is made of molded polymer material. Each SC Duplex fiber optic adapter can support two optic...

    View full details
    Original price USD $24.00 - Original price USD $24.00
    Original price
    USD $24.00
    USD $24.00 - USD $24.00
    Current price USD $24.00
  • ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter
    ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter
    Original price USD $68.00 - Original price USD $68.00
    Original price
    USD $68.00
    USD $68.00 - USD $68.00
    Current price USD $68.00

    ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Type (Package of 20 pieces)

    General Description The ST duplex fiber optic adapter is a metal type adapter that contains precision zirconia ceramic alignment sleeve. The align...

    View full details
    Original price USD $68.00 - Original price USD $68.00
    Original price
    USD $68.00
    USD $68.00 - USD $68.00
    Current price USD $68.00
  • LC to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode
    LC to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode with dustcaps
    Original price USD $23.00 - Original price USD $23.00
    Original price
    USD $23.00
    USD $23.00 - USD $23.00
    Current price USD $23.00

    LC to ST Simplex Singlemode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Type (Package of 1 piece)

    General Description The LC to ST is a hybrid type fiber optic adapter. It compasses both LC and ST connection interfaces and is used when the LC t...

    View full details
    Original price USD $23.00 - Original price USD $23.00
    Original price
    USD $23.00
    USD $23.00 - USD $23.00
    Current price USD $23.00
  • Closeup view LC side of LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    LC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Dust Caps
    Original price USD $50.80 - Original price USD $50.80
    Original price
    USD $50.80
    USD $50.80 - USD $50.80
    Current price USD $50.80

    LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Type (Package of 1 piece)

    General Description The LC to SC duplex fiber optic adapter is a hybrid adapter that comes with both the duplex LC and SC connection interface. It...

    View full details
    Original price USD $50.80 - Original price USD $50.80
    Original price
    USD $50.80
    USD $50.80 - USD $50.80
    Current price USD $50.80
  • ST UPC to ST UPC Multimode OM2 Fiber Optic Patchcord
    ST  UPC  to ST UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Original price USD $4.40 - Original price USD $21.20
    Original price
    USD $4.40 - USD $21.20
    USD $4.40 - USD $21.20
    Current price USD $4.40

    ST UPC to ST UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    General Description The ST UPC to ST UPC fiber optic patch cord consists of a fiber optic patch cable that is terminated with ST UPC fiber optic c...

    View full details
    Original price USD $4.40 - Original price USD $21.20
    Original price
    USD $4.40 - USD $21.20
    USD $4.40 - USD $21.20
    Current price USD $4.40
  • LC to FC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord
    Original price USD $11.60 - Original price USD $38.60
    Original price
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    Current price USD $11.60

    LC UPC to FC UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    General Description The LC UPC to FC UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord comprises fiber optic patch cable with one of its end terminated with the...

    View full details
    Original price USD $11.60 - Original price USD $38.60
    Original price
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    Current price USD $11.60
  • LC to ST Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord
    Original price USD $11.60 - Original price USD $38.60
    Original price
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    Current price USD $11.60

    LC UPC to ST UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    General Description The LC UPC to ST UPC is an armoured type fiber optic patch cord as it comes with spiral steel tape that provides additional pr...

    View full details
    Original price USD $11.60 - Original price USD $38.60
    Original price
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    Current price USD $11.60
  • ST to FC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord
    Original price USD $11.60 - Original price USD $38.60
    Original price
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    Current price USD $11.60

    ST UPC to FC UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    General Description The ST UPC to FC UPC armoured type fiber optic patch cord comprises of an ST UPC fiber optic connector that is terminated on o...

    View full details
    Original price USD $11.60 - Original price USD $38.60
    Original price
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    Current price USD $11.60