Skip to content
Due to COVID-19 situation, we seek your kind understanding that there will be longer delivery time for your orders.
Due to COVID-19 situation, we seek your kind understanding that there will be longer delivery time for your orders.

Ethernet Converters and Chassis

  • Side view of FCNCS-1EN-1ES Fast Ethernet Media Converter
    Side view  with LFP of FCNCS-1EN-1ES Fast Ethernet Media Converter
    Original price USD $30.00 - Original price USD $30.00
    Original price
    USD $30.00
    USD $30.00 - USD $30.00
    Current price USD $30.00

    Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1 x 10/100Base-TX to 1 x 100Base-FX (SFP) FCNCS-1EN-1ES

    General Description The FCNCS-1EN-1ES is a Fast Ethernet media converter that can convert Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX signal to 100Base-FX signal ...

    View full details
    Original price USD $30.00 - Original price USD $30.00
    Original price
    USD $30.00
    USD $30.00 - USD $30.00
    Current price USD $30.00
  • Side view of Gigabit Ethernet Converter FCNCS-1GN-1GS
    Slanted Side View of Gigabit Ethernet Converter FCNCS-1GN-1GS
    Original price USD $41.00 - Original price USD $41.00
    Original price
    USD $41.00
    USD $41.00 - USD $41.00
    Current price USD $41.00

    Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1 x 10/100/1000 Base-TX to 1 x 100/1000 Base-FX (SFP) FCNCS-1GN-1GS

    General Description The FCNCS-1GN-1GS is a Gigabit Ethernet media converter that can convert 10/100/1000Base-TX signal to 100/1000Base-FX signal a...

    View full details
    Original price USD $41.00 - Original price USD $41.00
    Original price
    USD $41.00
    USD $41.00 - USD $41.00
    Current price USD $41.00
  • FCNCS-2SFP SFP to SFP converter side view 1
    FCNCS-2SFP SFP to SFP converter side view
    Original price USD $70.00 - Original price USD $70.00
    Original price
    USD $70.00
    USD $70.00 - USD $70.00
    Current price USD $70.00

    SFP to SFP Fiber Media Converter or Extender, FCNCS-2SFP

    General Description The FCNCS-2SFP fiber media converter/extender can be utilized to convert/extend the optical network based on the small form pl...

    View full details
    Original price USD $70.00 - Original price USD $70.00
    Original price
    USD $70.00
    USD $70.00 - USD $70.00
    Current price USD $70.00
  • Back view of  FN14-RACK-P2A
    Front panel view of FN14-RACK-P2A media converter chassis
    Original price USD $242.00 - Original price USD $242.00
    Original price
    USD $242.00
    USD $242.00 - USD $242.00
    Current price USD $242.00

    Ethernet Media Converter Chassis 14 Slots 2U Height FN14-RACK-P2A

    General Description The FN14-RACK-P2A is a media converter chassis that is 2U in height and can support up to 14 units of FCNCS series media conve...

    View full details
    Original price USD $242.00 - Original price USD $242.00
    Original price
    USD $242.00
    USD $242.00 - USD $242.00
    Current price USD $242.00
  • FNP3002(SM-30)  Gigabit Ethernet Converter, Single-mode,  30km
    Original price USD $151.20 - Original price USD $151.20
    Original price
    USD $151.20
    USD $151.20 - USD $151.20
    Current price USD $151.20

    FNP3002FC(SM-30) Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Base-TX to 1000 Base-FX Converter, SC Single-mode, 30km

    General Description FNP3002FC(SM-30) is a Gigabit Ethernet converter that can convert copper Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Base-TX to 1000 Base-FX ...

    View full details
    Original price USD $151.20 - Original price USD $151.20
    Original price
    USD $151.20
    USD $151.20 - USD $151.20
    Current price USD $151.20