Skip to content
Due to COVID-19 situation, we seek your kind understanding that there will be longer delivery time for your orders.
Due to COVID-19 situation, we seek your kind understanding that there will be longer delivery time for your orders.

Products

  • SFP-M1213L-02I 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver
    SFP-M1285L-05I 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver
    Original price USD $23.50 - Original price USD $43.00
    Original price
    USD $23.50 - USD $43.00
    USD $23.50 - USD $43.00
    Current price USD $23.50

    1.25 Gbps Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver, Industrial Grade, Cisco Compatible

    General Description The 1.25 Gbps industrial grade small form-factor pluggable (SFP) transceivers support the connectivity of the fiber optic netw...

    View full details
    Original price USD $23.50 - Original price USD $43.00
    Original price
    USD $23.50 - USD $43.00
    USD $23.50 - USD $43.00
    Current price USD $23.50
  • SFP-1513L-20I 155Mbps SFP Transceiver
    SFP-M1513L-02I 155Mbps SFP Transceiver
    Original price USD $23.50 - Original price USD $40.00
    Original price
    USD $23.50 - USD $40.00
    USD $23.50 - USD $40.00
    Current price USD $23.50

    155 Mbps Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver, Industrial Grade, Cisco Compatible

    General Description The 155 Mbps industrial grade small form-factor pluggable (SFP) transceivers are used to support the optical network connectio...

    View full details
    Original price USD $23.50 - Original price USD $40.00
    Original price
    USD $23.50 - USD $40.00
    USD $23.50 - USD $40.00
    Current price USD $23.50
  • Swing Out View of DPPY24-12-S6A(BK) DIN Rail Ethernet Copper Patch Panel
    Side View of DPPY24-12-F6A(BK) STP CAT 6A DIN Rail Ethernet Copper Patch Panel
    Original price USD $89.00 - Original price USD $89.00
    Original price
    USD $89.00
    USD $89.00 - USD $89.00
    Current price USD $89.00

    DIN Rail Ethernet Copper Patch Panel STP CAT 6A DPPY12-05-S6A(BK)

    General Description The DPPY12-05-S6A(BK) Industrial DIN Rail Mount Ethernet Copper Patch Panel comes with 5 Ethernet ports that are loaded with S...

    View full details
    Original price USD $89.00 - Original price USD $89.00
    Original price
    USD $89.00
    USD $89.00 - USD $89.00
    Current price USD $89.00
  • Interior View of DPPY24-12-S6A(BK) STP CAT 6A DIN Rail Ethernet Copper Patch Panel
    Side View of DPPY24-12-S6A(BK) STP CAT 6A DIN Rail Ethernet Copper Patch Panel
    Original price USD $160.00 - Original price USD $160.00
    Original price
    USD $160.00
    USD $160.00 - USD $160.00
    Current price USD $160.00

    DIN Rail Ethernet Copper Patch Panel STP CAT 6A DPPY24-12-S6A(BK)

    General Description The DPPY24-12-S6A(BK) is an industrial-grade DIN Rail Mount Ethernet Copper Patch Panel fully loaded with 12 STP Cat 6A keysto...

    View full details
    Original price USD $160.00 - Original price USD $160.00
    Original price
    USD $160.00
    USD $160.00 - USD $160.00
    Current price USD $160.00
  • Front view of DPPY12 BK Series DIN Rail UTP CAT6A Patch Panel
    Side view of DPPY12 BK Series DIN Rail UTP CAT6A Patch Panel
    Original price USD $75.00 - Original price USD $75.00
    Original price
    USD $75.00
    USD $75.00 - USD $75.00
    Current price USD $75.00

    DIN Rail Ethernet Copper Patch Panel UTP Cat 6A DPPY12-05-U6A(BK)

    General Description The DPPY12-05-U6A(BK) is an Industrial DIN Rail Mount Ethernet Copper Patch Panel loaded with 5 UTP Cat 6A keystone jacks (bac...

    View full details
    Original price USD $75.00 - Original price USD $75.00
    Original price
    USD $75.00
    USD $75.00 - USD $75.00
    Current price USD $75.00
  • Interior View of DPPY24-12-U6A(BK) UTP CAT 6A DIN Rail Ethernet Copper Patch Panel
    Side View of DPPY24-12-U6A(BK) UTP CAT 6A DIN Rail Ethernet Copper Patch Panel
    Original price USD $70.00 - Original price USD $70.00
    Original price
    USD $70.00
    USD $70.00 - USD $70.00
    Current price USD $70.00

    DIN Rail Ethernet Copper Patch Panel UTP CAT 6A DPPY24-12-U6A(BK)

    General Description The DPPY24-12-U6A(BK) DIN Rail Mount Ethernet Copper Patch Panel can be loaded with 12 STP Cat 6A keystone jacks which can wor...

    View full details
    Original price USD $70.00 - Original price USD $70.00
    Original price
    USD $70.00
    USD $70.00 - USD $70.00
    Current price USD $70.00
  • DPPY12 BK Series DIN Rail Fiber Patch Panel 6 ports ST Duplex Multimode Adapters
    DPPY12 BK Series DIN Rail Fiber Patch Panel 6 ports ST Duplex Singlemode Adapters
    Original price USD $99.00 - Original price USD $112.00
    Original price
    USD $99.00 - USD $112.00
    USD $99.00 - USD $112.00
    Current price USD $99.00

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY12 ST Duplex Adapters (BK Series)

    General Description DIN Rail fiber optic patch panel DPPY12 BK Series with ST Duplex adapters provides the perfect housing to store securely the s...

    View full details
    Original price USD $99.00 - Original price USD $112.00
    Original price
    USD $99.00 - USD $112.00
    USD $99.00 - USD $112.00
    Current price USD $99.00
  • Side view of DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY12 with 16 ports LC Duplex Singlemode Adapters
    Side view of DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY12 with 6 ports LC Duplex Singlemode Adapters
    Original price USD $74.00 - Original price USD $94.00
    Original price
    USD $74.00 - USD $94.00
    USD $74.00 - USD $94.00
    Current price USD $74.00

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY12 with LC Duplex Adapters (BK Series)

    General Description The DPPY12 BK Series DIN Rail Fiber Patch Panel can be pre-installed with various types of fiber optic adapters.  To cater to ...

    View full details
    Original price USD $74.00 - Original price USD $94.00
    Original price
    USD $74.00 - USD $94.00
    USD $74.00 - USD $94.00
    Current price USD $74.00
  • Side view of DPPY12 BK Series with 12 ports LC Quad Duplex Singlemode Adapters
    Side view of DPPY12 BK Series with 8 ports LC Quad Duplex Singlemode Adapters
    Original price USD $102.00 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $102.00 - USD $140.00
    USD $102.00 - USD $140.00
    Current price USD $102.00

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY12 with LC Quad Duplex Adapters (BK Series)

    General Description The DPPY12 BK Series LC Quad Duplex DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel can be loaded with both single-mode and multimode LC Quad...

    View full details
    Original price USD $102.00 - Original price USD $140.00
    Original price
    USD $102.00 - USD $140.00
    USD $102.00 - USD $140.00
    Current price USD $102.00
  • Side view of DPPY12 BK Series with 8 ports SC Duplex Singlemode Adapters
    Side view of DPPY12 BK Series with 6 ports SC Duplex Singlemode Adapters
    Original price USD $90.00 - Original price USD $93.80
    Original price
    USD $90.00 - USD $93.80
    USD $90.00 - USD $93.80
    Current price USD $90.00

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY12 with SC Duplex Adapters (BK Series)

    General Description The DPPY12 BK Series DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Duplex fiber optic adapters is created with high-quality powder-...

    View full details
    Original price USD $90.00 - Original price USD $93.80
    Original price
    USD $90.00 - USD $93.80
    USD $90.00 - USD $93.80
    Current price USD $90.00
  • Interior view of DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY24 BK Series with 24 ports LC Duplex Adapters
    Side view of DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY24 BK Series with 24 ports LC Duplex Adapters
    Original price USD $100.00 - Original price USD $130.00
    Original price
    USD $100.00 - USD $130.00
    USD $100.00 - USD $130.00
    Current price USD $100.00

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY24 LC Duplex Adapters (BK Series)

    General Description The DPPY24 DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel BK Series with LC Duplex Adapters will come pre-loaded with Singlemode, Singlemode...

    View full details
    Original price USD $100.00 - Original price USD $130.00
    Original price
    USD $100.00 - USD $130.00
    USD $100.00 - USD $130.00
    Current price USD $100.00
  • DPPY24 BK Series DIN Rail Patch Panel with 48 ports LC Quad Duplex Singlemode Adapters
    DPPY24 BK Series DIN Rail Patch Panel with 24 ports LC Quad Duplex Singlemode Adapters
    Original price USD $124.50 - Original price USD $216.00
    Original price
    USD $124.50 - USD $216.00
    USD $124.50 - USD $216.00
    Current price USD $124.50

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY24 LC Quad Duplex Adapters (BK Series)

    General Description The DPPY24 DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel BK Series with LC Duplex Adapters will come pre-loaded with Singlemode, Singlemode...

    View full details
    Original price USD $124.50 - Original price USD $216.00
    Original price
    USD $124.50 - USD $216.00
    USD $124.50 - USD $216.00
    Current price USD $124.50
  • Side view of DPPY24 BK Series with 16 ports SC Duplex Singlemode Adapters
    Side view of DPPY24 BK Series with 12 ports SC Duplex Singlemode Adapters
    Original price USD $112.00 - Original price USD $124.00
    Original price
    USD $112.00 - USD $124.00
    USD $112.00 - USD $124.00
    Current price USD $112.00

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY24 SC Duplex Adapters (BK Series)

    General Description The DPPY24 BK Series DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Duplex Adapters is designed to support both direct terminatio...

    View full details
    Original price USD $112.00 - Original price USD $124.00
    Original price
    USD $112.00 - USD $124.00
    USD $112.00 - USD $124.00
    Current price USD $112.00
  •  Swing out view of DPPY24 BK Series with 24 ports ST Duplex Multimode Adapters
    Front view of DPPY24 BK Series with 24 ports ST Duplex Multimode Adapters
    Original price USD $121.50 - Original price USD $160.00
    Original price
    USD $121.50 - USD $160.00
    USD $121.50 - USD $160.00
    Current price USD $121.50

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel DPPY24 ST Duplex Adapters (BK Series)

    General Description The DPPY24 BK Series ST Duplex DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel is loaded with the ST Duplex fiber optic adapters. Both singl...

    View full details
    Original price USD $121.50 - Original price USD $160.00
    Original price
    USD $121.50 - USD $160.00
    USD $121.50 - USD $160.00
    Current price USD $121.50
  • DPPTE12 DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel Plastic Type 12 ports with LC Duplex Singlemode Adapters Front Panel View
    DPPTE12 DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel Plastic Type 12 ports with LC Duplex Singlemode Adapters Side View
    Original price USD $31.00 - Original price USD $31.00
    Original price
    USD $31.00
    USD $31.00 - USD $31.00
    Current price USD $31.00

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel LC Duplex Adapter Plastic Type - DPPTE12 Series

    General Description The DPPTE12 series DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel can be loaded with the LC Duplex Singlemode or Multimode fiber optic adapt...

    View full details
    Original price USD $31.00 - Original price USD $31.00
    Original price
    USD $31.00
    USD $31.00 - USD $31.00
    Current price USD $31.00
  • DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel Plastic Type DPPTE12 Series with 12 ports SC Duplex Multimode Adapters Side View
    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel Plastic Type DPPTE12 Series with 12 ports SC Duplex Singlemode Adapters Side View
    Original price USD $29.00 - Original price USD $29.00
    Original price
    USD $29.00
    USD $29.00 - USD $29.00
    Current price USD $29.00

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC Duplex Adapter Plastic Type 12 Ports - DPPTE12 Series

    General Description The DPPTE12 Series DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Duplex Adapter provides a more budget-friendly solution to support...

    View full details
    Original price USD $29.00 - Original price USD $29.00
    Original price
    USD $29.00
    USD $29.00 - USD $29.00
    Current price USD $29.00
  • DPPTE12 Series DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Simplex Singlemode Adapters Right Side View
    DPPTE12 Series DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Simplex Singlemode Adapters Left Side View
    Original price USD $29.00 - Original price USD $29.00
    Original price
    USD $29.00
    USD $29.00 - USD $29.00
    Current price USD $29.00

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC Simplex Adapter Plastic Type 12 Ports - DPPTE12 Series

    General Description DPPTE12 series DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC simplex is loaded with 12 ports SC simplex fiber optic adapters when it is ...

    View full details
    Original price USD $29.00 - Original price USD $29.00
    Original price
    USD $29.00
    USD $29.00 - USD $29.00
    Current price USD $29.00
  • DPPTE12 Series DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel with ST Duplex  Multimode Adapters Side View
    DPPTE12 Series DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel with ST Duplex Singlemode Adapters Side View
    Original price USD $32.50 - Original price USD $32.50
    Original price
    USD $32.50
    USD $32.50 - USD $32.50
    Current price USD $32.50

    DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel ST Duplex Adapter Plastic Type 12 Ports - DPPTE12 Series

      General Description The DPPTE12 series DIN Rail Fiber Optic Patch Panel with ST Duplex adapters are loaded with ST Duplex adapters. Both ST dupl...

    View full details
    Original price USD $32.50 - Original price USD $32.50
    Original price
    USD $32.50
    USD $32.50 - USD $32.50
    Current price USD $32.50
  • Back view of  FN14-RACK-P2A
    Front panel view of FN14-RACK-P2A media converter chassis
    Original price USD $242.00 - Original price USD $242.00
    Original price
    USD $242.00
    USD $242.00 - USD $242.00
    Current price USD $242.00

    Ethernet Media Converter Chassis 14 Slots 2U Height FN14-RACK-P2A

    General Description The FN14-RACK-P2A is a media converter chassis that is 2U in height and can support up to 14 units of FCNCS series media conve...

    View full details
    Original price USD $242.00 - Original price USD $242.00
    Original price
    USD $242.00
    USD $242.00 - USD $242.00
    Current price USD $242.00
  • Side view of FCNCS-1EN-1ES Fast Ethernet Media Converter
    Side view  with LFP of FCNCS-1EN-1ES Fast Ethernet Media Converter
    Original price USD $30.50 - Original price USD $30.50
    Original price
    USD $30.50
    USD $30.50 - USD $30.50
    Current price USD $30.50

    Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1 x 10/100Base-TX to 1 x 100Base-FX (SFP) FCNCS-1EN-1ES

    General Description The FCNCS-1EN-1ES is a Fast Ethernet media converter that can convert Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX signal to 100Base-FX signal ...

    View full details
    Original price USD $30.50 - Original price USD $30.50
    Original price
    USD $30.50
    USD $30.50 - USD $30.50
    Current price USD $30.50
  • FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Original price USD $28.00 - Original price USD $28.00
    Original price
    USD $28.00
    USD $28.00 - USD $28.00
    Current price USD $28.00

    FC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 900um Buffer (Package of 10 pieces)

    General Description The FC APC fiber optic pigtail comprises of a single strand of optical fiber that is usually protected with a layer of 900um p...

    View full details
    Original price USD $28.00 - Original price USD $28.00
    Original price
    USD $28.00
    USD $28.00 - USD $28.00
    Current price USD $28.00
  • FC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters
    FC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters
    Original price USD $40.00 - Original price USD $40.00
    Original price
    USD $40.00
    USD $40.00 - USD $40.00
    Current price USD $40.00

    FC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Small D-Type (Package of 50 pieces)

    General Description The FC fiber optic adapter is a metal adapter type deployed in fiber optic connection whereby the FC connection interface is r...

    View full details
    Original price USD $40.00 - Original price USD $40.00
    Original price
    USD $40.00
    USD $40.00 - USD $40.00
    Current price USD $40.00
  • FC UPC Multimode OM2 Pigtail
    FC UPC Singlemode Pigtail
    Original price USD $24.00 - Original price USD $28.00
    Original price
    USD $24.00 - USD $28.00
    USD $24.00 - USD $28.00
    Current price USD $24.00

    FC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 900um Buffer (Package of 10 pieces)

    General Description The FC UPC fiber optic pigtail consists of a single strand of optical fiber that is usually protected with a thin layer of pla...

    View full details
    Original price USD $24.00 - Original price USD $28.00
    Original price
    USD $24.00 - USD $28.00
    USD $24.00 - USD $28.00
    Current price USD $24.00
  • FC to FC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord
    Original price USD $11.60 - Original price USD $38.60
    Original price
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    Current price USD $11.60

    FC UPC to FC UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

    General Description The FC UPC to FC UPC armoured fiber optic patch cord has a layer of spiral steel tape which serves as a form of armouring to p...

    View full details
    Original price USD $11.60 - Original price USD $38.60
    Original price
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    USD $11.60 - USD $38.60
    Current price USD $11.60