Worldwide shipping is available.
Cart 0
FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 900um Buffer Singlemode  - FiberTek Fiber Shop

FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 900um Buffer (Package of 10 pieces)

USD $24.00

The FC fiber optic pigtail comprises of a single strand of optical fiber, which is terminated with FC fiber optic connector at one end while the other end will be spliced to the fiber of the fiber optic cable. It is used in the connection of the patch panel or equipment and available in both Singlemode and Multimode fiber types.

Download Full Product Specification: FC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Share this Product


More from this collection

Back to the top