In view of Covid 19 situation, there might be some delays in shipment to certain regions. Please do email us if you should have any query.
Cart 0
LC Quad Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

LC Quad Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Package of 20 pieces)

USD $80.00

The LC quad duplex fiber optic adapter is used to mate with the LC connector. Both singlemode and multimode fiber types are supported. The adapter has been tested to the EIA/TIA 604-10 standards.

Download Full Product Specification: LC Quad Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter


Share this Product


More from this collection

Back to the top