Worldwide shipping is available.
Cart 0
LC Quad Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter - FiberTek Fiber Shop

LC Quad Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Package of 20 pieces)

USD $80.00

The LC quad duplex fiber optic adapter is used to mate with the LC connector. Both singlemode and multimode fiber types are supported. The adapter has been tested to the EIA/TIA 604-10 standards.

Download Full Product Specification: LC Quad Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter


Share this Product


More from this collection

Back to the top