Worldwide shipping is available.
Cart 0
LC to LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord

LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

USD $4.20

LC UPC to LC UPC fiber optic patch cord is used to connect fiber optic equipment to equipment or patch panel to equipment. It comprises of a patch cable terminated with LC fiber optic connectors at both ends. Both simplex and duplex patchcord types are available. In addition, it is available in both Singlemode and Multimode fiber types.

Download Full Product Specification: LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord


Share this Product


More from this collection

Back to the top