Worldwide shipping is available.
Cart 0
LC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Optic Patchcord Multimode 50um 2 meters - FiberTek Fiber Shop

LC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Optic Patchcord, LSZH Jacket

USD $4.20

LC to SC fiber optic patchcord connects fiber optic equipment to equipment or patch panel to equipment. It comprises of a patch cable terminated with LC fiber optic connector at one end while the other end will be the SC fiber optic connector. It is available in Singlemode and Multimode fiber types with both simplex and duplex types.

Download Full Product Specification: LC to SC Fiber Optic Patchcord


Share this Product


More from this collection

Back to the top