Worldwide shipping is available.
Cart 0
SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter - FiberTek Fiber Shop

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Package of 20 pieces)

USD $24.00

SC duplex fiber optic adapter is used to mate SC connector. The adapter has been tested to the Bellcore-326 standards. 

Download Full Product Specification:  SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter


Share this Product


More from this collection

Back to the top