Worldwide shipping is available.
Cart 0
SC to ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord

SC UPC to ST UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord, LSZH Jacket

USD $4.20

SC UPC to ST UPC fiber optic patch cord is used to connect fiber optic equipment to equipment or patch panel to equipment. It comprises of a patch cable terminated with SC fiber optic connector, while the other end is terminated with the ST fiber optic connector. It is available in both simplex and duplex types. Both Singlemode and Multimode fiber types are supported.

Download Full Product Specification: SC UPC to ST UPC Fiber Optic Patch cord


Share this Product


More from this collection

Back to the top