Worldwide shipping is available.
Cart 0
ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode - FiberTek Fiber Shop

ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Package of 20 pieces)

USD $68.00

The ST duplex adapter is used to mate ST connector. Both singlemode and multimode fiber types are supported. Depending on the design, the adapter contains precision zirconia ceramic or the phosphor bronze alignment sleeve.

Download Full Product Specification: ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

 


Share this Product


More from this collection

Back to the top