Worldwide shipping is available.
Cart 0
ST/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 900um Buffer Singlemode - FiberTek Fiber Shop

ST/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 900um Buffer (Package of 10 pieces)

USD $22.00

The ST fiber optic pigtail comprises of a single strand of optical fiber, which is terminated with ST fiber optic connector at one end while the other end will be spliced to the fiber of the fiber optic cable. It is used to connect to the patch panel or equipment. Both Singlemode and Multimode ST fiber optic pigtails are available. 

Download Full Product Specification: ST Fiber Optic Pigtail

Share this Product


More from this collection

Back to the top